Ain/Paradigms/to X

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

The blank partially segmented paradigm for Ainu verbs taken from Tamura (2000)


Intransitive Transitive
1s kukukuΣΣstem
1p ΣΣstemasasas
2s eeeΣΣstem
2p eciecieciΣΣstem
3s ΣΣstem
3p ΣΣstem
x ΣΣstemananan


1s 1p 2s 2p 3s 3p x
1s eciecieciΣΣstem eciecieciΣΣstem kukukuΣΣstem kukukuΣΣstem kukukuiiiΣΣstem
1p eciecieciΣΣstem eciecieciΣΣstem ciciciΣΣstem ciciciΣΣstem aaa/2iiiΣΣstem
2s enenenΣΣstem unununΣΣstem eeeΣΣstem eeeΣΣstem eeeiiiΣΣstem
2p eciecieciénenenΣΣstem eciecieciúnununΣΣstem eciecieciΣΣstem eciecieciΣΣstem eciecieciiiiΣΣstem
3s enenenΣΣstem unununΣΣstem eeeΣΣstem eciecieciΣΣstem ΣΣstem ΣΣstem iiiΣΣstem
3p enenenΣΣstem unununΣΣstem eeeΣΣstem eciecieciΣΣstem ΣΣstem ΣΣstem iiiΣΣstem
x aaa/1enenenΣΣstem aaa/1unununΣΣstem aaa/1eeeΣΣstem aaa/1eciecieciΣΣstem aaa/1ΣΣstem aaa/1ΣΣstem aaa/1iiiΣΣstem


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox