Aph/Paradigms/to go

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitives


Non-Past Past
1s khatkhatkhatnaŋangaʔatt
1de khatkhatkhatcicici/1cittŋaŋanga
1pe khadkhatkhatiii/1tittŋaŋanga
1di khatkhatkhatcicici/1citt
1pi khadkhatkhatiii/1titt
2s aaa/1khatkhatkhatyukyukyuk
2d aaa/1khatkhatkhatcicici/1citt
2p aaa/1khadkhatkhatiii/2titt
3s khatkhatkhatyukyukyuk
3d khatkhatkhatcicici/1citt
3p uuu/1khatkhatkhatyukyukyuk


1s khadkhatkhataaa/2ŋŋangaeee
1de khadkhatkhataaa/2cicici/1ŋŋangaeee
1pe khadkhatkhatiii/1ŋŋangaeee
1di khadkhatkhataaa/2ccici/1eee
1pi khadkhatkhatiii/1eee
2s aaa/1khadkhatkhateee
2d aaa/1khadkhatkhataaa/2ccici/1eee
2p aaa/1khadkhatkhatiii/2eee
3s khadkhatkhateee
3d khadkhatkhataaa/2ccici/1eee
3p uuu/1khadkhatkhateee


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox