Bhj/Paradigms/to come/I/Pst/H

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

The past paradigm for the intransitive verb pi 'to come'.
Kind: Kiranti/Intrans Stem: pi Features: +past Source: Michailovsky:1975 Status: checked


1s pipipititata
1de pipipitatatasususukukuku
1pe pipipiktatatakokaka
1di pipipitatatasasasa
1pi pipipitatatayoyaya
2s pipipittataeee
2d pipipitatatasisisi
2p pipipitatataninini
3s pipipitatata
3d pipipitatatasesese
3p pipipimtatatamememe

HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox