Chy/Paradigms/to see/AI

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

All vóosan Paradigms on one page - Animate Intransitive


Independent Order

1s navóósánevóosanevoosane
1pe navôosanēvóosanevoosanememe
1pi nevôosanevóosanevoosanemamama
2s nevóósánevóosanevoosane
2p nevôosanēvóosanevoosanememe
3s éée/1vóósánevóosanevoosane
3p éée/1vôosanevóosanevoosaneoʔooo/1
4 éée/1vôosanvóosanevoosaneóhoóhooho


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox