Dry/Paradigms/to all/Npst

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

A non-past intransitive and transitive paradigm of Darai taken from Paudyal (2008)


Intransitive Transitive
1s ʌiʌiaitammm
1p ʌiʌiaitatairirir
2s ʌiʌiaitasss
2p ʌiʌiaitatauuu
3s ʌiʌiaitta
3p ʌiʌiaitatattt


1s 1p 2s 2p 3s 3p
1s dededetammmiiisss dededetammmiiiuuu dededetammmiiikkk dededetammmiiikankankan
1p dededetairirir dededetairirir dededetairirir dededetairirir
2s dededetasss dededetasss dededetasssiiikkk dededetasssiiikankankan
2p dededetauuu dededetauuu dededetauuukkk dededetauuukankankan
3s didedetta didedetta dededetaiiisss dededetaiiiuuu dededetaiiikkk dededetaiiikankankan
3p dededetattt dededetattt dededetaiiisss dededetaiiiuuu dededetaiiikkk dededetaiiikankankan


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox