Emg/Paradigms/to all/tenseless

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitive and transitive paradigms.
Tense marker in transitive forms omitted.


Intransitive Transitive
1s dabudabdabʔkkang
1de dabudabdabkkkcicicigakaka
1pe dabudabdabkkkikininkakaka
1di dabudabdabkkkcicici
1pi dabudabdabkkkininin
2s dabudabdabkkknanana/1
2d dabudabdabkkkcicici
2p dabudabdabkkkninini
3s dabudabdabkkk
3d dabudabdabkkkcicici
3p dabudabdabkkkmimimi


1s 1de 1pe 1di 1pi 2s 2d 2p 3s 3d 3p
1s ΣΣstemnanana/2 ΣΣstemnanana/2cicici ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemuuuŋŋng ΣΣstemuuukŋngcicici ΣΣstemuuukŋngcicici
1de ΣΣstemnanana/2 ΣΣstemnanana/2cicici ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemcucucugakaka ΣΣstemcucucugakaka ΣΣstemcucucugakaka
1pe ΣΣstemnanana/2 ΣΣstemnanana/2cicici ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemuuupmmkakaka ΣΣstemuuupmmkakaka ΣΣstemuuupmmkakaka
1di ΣΣstemcucucu ΣΣstemcucucu ΣΣstemcucucu
1pi ΣΣstemuuummm ΣΣstemuuummm ΣΣstemuuummm
2s ΣΣstemang ΣΣstemcicicigakaka ΣΣstemikininkakaka ΣΣstemuuu ΣΣstemuuucicici ΣΣstemuuucicici
2d ΣΣstemakangcicici ΣΣstemcicicigakaka ΣΣstemikininkakaka ΣΣstemcucucu ΣΣstemcucucu ΣΣstemcucucu
2p ΣΣstemangninini ΣΣstemcicicigakaka ΣΣstemikininkakaka ΣΣstemnniniuuummm ΣΣstemnniniuuummm ΣΣstemnniniuuummm
3s ΣΣstemang ΣΣstemcicicigakaka ΣΣstemikininkakaka ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemininin ΣΣstem ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemuuu ΣΣstemuuucicici ΣΣstemuuucicici
3d ΣΣstemakangcicici ΣΣstemcicicigakaka ΣΣstemikininkakaka ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemininin ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemuuucicici ΣΣstemcucucu ΣΣstemuuucicici
3p ΣΣstemangmimimi ΣΣstemcicicigakaka ΣΣstemikininkakaka ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemininin ΣΣstemmimimi ΣΣstemcicici ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemuuucicici ΣΣstemuuucicici ΣΣstemuuucicici


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox