Jee/Paradigms/to all/I

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

All intransitives


Intransitives (affixes only)

Āmbote Mohantāre
1s ΣΣstemŋuŋungu
1de ΣΣstemŋŋngcucucuwawawa
1pe ΣΣstemkukukuwawawa
1di ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
1pi ΣΣstemkikiki
2s ΣΣstemninini
2d ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
2p ΣΣstemnininimimimi
3s ΣΣstem
3d ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
3p ΣΣstemmimimi


1s ΣΣstemŋuŋungu
1de ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
1pe ΣΣstemkukuku
1di ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
1pi ΣΣstemkikiki
2s ΣΣstemninini
2d ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
2p ΣΣstemnininimimimi
3s ΣΣstem
3d ΣΣstemŋŋngcicici
3p ΣΣstemmimimi


Intransitives (to die)

Āmbote Mohantāre
1s sisisi/2ŋŋungumameme
1de sisisi/2ŋŋngcucucuøwawamameme
1pe sisisi/2kukukuøwawamameme
1di sisisi/2ŋŋngcicicimmeme
1pi sisisi/2kikikimememe
2s sisisi/2nnininememe
2d sisisi/2ŋŋngcicicimmeme
2p sisisi/2nininimememe
3s sisisi/2mememe
3d sisisi/2ŋŋngcicicimmeme
3p sisisi/2mmimimememe


1s sisisi/2ŋŋungumameme
1de sisisi/2ŋŋngcucucuøwawammeme
1pe sisisi/2kukukuøwawammeme
1di sisisi/2ŋŋngcicicimmeme
1pi sisisi/2kikikimmeme
2s sisisi/2nnininememe
2d sisisi/2ŋŋngcicicimmeme
2p sisisi/2nininimememe
3s sisisi/2mememe
3d sisisi/2ŋŋngcicicimmeme
3p sisisi/2mmimimememe


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox