Kbc/Paradigms/to love

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Paradigm of the Kadiwéu transitive verb emaan 'to love'
Kind: T Stem: emaan Features: Source: Nevins&Sandalo:ta Status: to be checked


1s 1p 2s 2p 3s 3p
1s GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 jjjemaaemaanemaan jjjemaaemaanemaan
1p GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 jjjemaanemaanemaanaGaaGaaga jjjemaanemaanemaanaGaaGaaga
2s aaad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 GoGogod:d:demaaemaanemaan aaemaanemaanemaaniii/2 aaemaanemaanemaaniii/2
2p aaad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 GoGogod:d:demaaemaanemaan aaemaanemaanemaaniii/2 aaemaanemaanemaaniii/2
3s iii/1d:d:demaaemaanemaan GoGogod:d:demaaemaanemaan GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 yyyemaaemaanemaan yyyemaaemaanemaan
3p iii/1d:d:demaaemaanemaan GoGogod:d:demaaemaanemaan GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 GaGagad:d:demaanemaanemaaniii/2 oooyyyemaaemaanemaan oooyyyemaaemaanemaan

HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox