Kle/Paradigms/to all/Pst/Pos

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Positive intransitive and transitive Past paradigms.


Past Positive

Intransitive Transitive
1s namnamnamooo
1de namnamnamaaacicicikakaka
1pe namnamnamiiikakaka
1di namnamnamaaacicici
1pi namnamnamiii
2s namnamnamaaa
2d namnamnamaaacicici
2p namnamnamaaaninini
3s namnamnamaaa
3d namnamnamaaa
3p namnamnamaaa


1s 1de 1pe 1di 1pi 2s 2d 2p 3s 3d 3p
1s kerkerkernanana kerkerkernnanacicici kerkerkerninini kerkerkeruuu/1 kerkerkeruuu/1cicici kerkerkeruuu/1cicici
1de kerkerkeraaa kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeraaaninini kerkerkeraaacucucukakaka kerkerkeraaacucucukakaka kerkerkeraaacucucukakaka
1pe kerkerkeraaa kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeraaaninini kerkerkeruuu/1mamamkakaka kerkerkeruuu/1mamamkakaka kerkerkeruuu/1mamamkakaka
1di kerkerkeraaacucucu kerkerkeraaacucucu kerkerkeraaacucucu
1pi kerkerkeruuu/1mamam kerkerkeruuu/1mamam kerkerkeruuu/1mamam
2s kerkerkerooo kerkerkeraaacicicikakaka kerkerkeriiikakaka kerkerkeruuu/1 kerkerkercicici kerkerkercicici
2d kerkerkerooocicici kerkerkeraaacicicikakaka kerkerkeriiikakaka kerkerkeraaacucucu kerkerkeraaacucucu kerkerkeraaacucucu
2p kerkerkeroooninini kerkerkeraaacicicikakaka kerkerkeriiikakaka kerkerkeraaanumnumnum kerkerkeraaanumnumnum kerkerkeraaanumnumnum
3s kerkerkerooo kerkerkeraaacicicikakaka kerkerkeriiikakaka kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeriii kerkerkeraaa kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeraaaninini kerkerkeruuu/1 kerkerkercicici kerkerkercicici
3d kerkerkerooo kerkerkeraaacicicikakaka kerkerkeriiikakaka kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeriii kerkerkeraaa kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeraaaninini kerkerkercicici kerkerkercicici kerkerkercicici
3p kerkerkerooo kerkerkeraaacicicikakaka kerkerkeriiikakaka kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeriii kerkerkeraaa kerkerkeraaacicici kerkerkeraaaninini kerkerkercicici kerkerkercicici kerkerkercicici


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox