Lrr/Paradigms/to all/Neg

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitive negative non-past and past paradigms.


Intransitive

Non-Past Past
1s lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumŋaŋanganinini/2
1de lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1gakakaninini/2
1pe lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumiiiŋŋngkakakaninini/2
1di lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1ninini/2
1pi lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumiiininini/2
2s lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumnanananinini/2
2d lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1nanananinini/2
2p lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/2ninini/1ninini/2
3s lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumninini/2
3d lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1ninini/2
3p lamdhumlamdhumlamdhummimimininini/2


1s mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumŋaŋanga
1de mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1gakaka
1pe mamamalamdhumslamdhumlamdhumiiiŋŋngkakaka
1di mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1
1pi mamamalamdhumslamdhumlamdhumiii
2s mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumnanana
2d mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1nanana
2p mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumninini/1
3s mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhum
3d mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1
3p mamamalamdhumlamdhumlamdhummimimi


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox