Lrr/Paradigms/to go/Npst/Neg

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

This is the negative paradigm of the intransitive verb lamdhumma (-lamdhums-, -lamdhum-) "to go".
Kind: Kiranti/Intrans Stem: lamdhum Features: -past,+neg Source: Status: checked


1s lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumŋaŋanganinini/2
1de lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1gakakaninini/2
1pe lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumiiiŋŋngkakakaninini/2
1di lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1ninini/2
1pi lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumiiininini/2
2s lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumnanananinini/2
2d lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1nanananinini/2
2p lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/2ninini/1ninini/2
3s lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumninini/2
3d lamdhumlamdhumlamdhumcicici/1ninini/2
3p lamdhumlamdhumlamdhummimimininini/2

HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox