Lrr/Paradigms/to go/Pst/Pos

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

This is the past paradigm of the intransitive verb lamdhumma (-lamdhums-, -lamdhum-) "to go".
Kind: Kiranti/Intrans Stem: lamdhum Features: +past,-neg Source: Status: checked


1s lamdhumslamdhumlamdhuming
1de lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1cicici/1gakaka
1pe lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumøaa/1ingkakaka
1di lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1cicici/1
1pi lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumøaa/1iii
2s lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1nanana
2d lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1cicici/1nanana
2p lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumøaa/1aaa/2ninini/1
3s lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1
3d lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1cicici/1
3p lamdhumslamdhumlamdhumaaa/1mimimi

HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox