Mai/Paradigms/to X

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitive and transitive paradigm, taken from Yadav (1995)


Intransitive

1 ΣΣstemi
2H ΣΣstemi
2MH ΣΣstemeh
2NH ΣΣsteme
3H ΣΣstem


Transitive

1 2H 2MH 2NH 3H 3NH
1 ΣΣstem ΣΣstemieh ΣΣstemieuk ΣΣstemieinh ΣΣstemieik
2H ΣΣstem ΣΣstemieinh ΣΣstemieik
2MH ΣΣstem ΣΣstemehunh ΣΣstemehek
2NH ΣΣstem ΣΣstemehnuh ΣΣstemehik
3H ΣΣstem ΣΣstem ΣΣstemethunh ΣΣstemethunh ΣΣstemethinh ΣΣstemethinh
3NH ΣΣstem ΣΣstem ΣΣstemeh ΣΣstemeuk ΣΣstemeinh ΣΣstemeik


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox