Paradigm Class:Algonquian/AI

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Animate intransitive paradigm with obviative.
Family: Algonquian Feature System: AnimateObviation Transitive: no


1s S,+1,-2,-3,+sg,-pl,+an,-obv,+spec
1pe S,+1,-2,-3,-sg,+pl,+an,-obv,+spec
1pi S,+1,+2,-3,-sg,+pl,+an,-obv,+spec
2s S,-1,+2,-3,+sg,-pl,+an,-obv,+spec
2p S,-1,+2,-3,-sg,+pl,+an,-obv,+spec
3s S,-1,-2,+3,+sg,-pl,+an,-obv,+spec
3p S,-1,-2,+3,-sg,+pl,+an,-obv,+spec
4s S,-1,-2,+3,+sg,-pl,+an,+obv,+spec
4p S,-1,-2,+3,-sg,+pl,+an,+obv,+spec
Personal tools
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox