Paradigm Class:Lakhota/Trans

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Transitive paradigm with 1st, 2nd, and 3rd person & singular and plural number & 1st inclusive dual.
Family: Lakhota Feature System: Lakhota Transitive: yes


1s 1p 1di 2s 2p 3s 3p
1s A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
1p A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A +1 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
1di A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
2s A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
2p A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
3s A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
3p A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P +1 -2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P +1 -3 -sg +pl A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P +1 +2 -3 -sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P -1 +2 -3 +sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P -1 +2 -3 -sg +pl A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P -1 -2 +3 +sg -pl A -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl -- P -1 -2 +3 -sg +pl
Personal tools
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox