Pum/Paradigms/to go/Npst

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitive Non-Past forms.


Positive Negative
1s puŋpuŋpungŋaŋanga
1de puŋpuŋpungcicici/1kakaka
1pe pukspuŋpungeiikakaka
1di puŋpuŋpungcicici/1
1pi pukspuŋpungiii
2s tapuŋpuŋpung
2d tapuŋpuŋpungcicici/1
2p tapukspuŋpungeii
3s puŋpuŋpung
3d pa/1puŋpuŋpungcicici/1
3p mapuŋpuŋpung


1s pa/2puŋpuŋpungnʌŋnʌŋnang
1de pa/2puŋpuŋpungcici/1minminminkakaka
1pe pa/2puksʌpuŋpungminminminkakaka
1di pa/2puŋpuŋpungcici/1minminmin
1pi pa/2puksʌpuŋpungminminmin
2s tapuŋpuŋpungninminmin
2d tapuŋpuŋpungcici/1minminmin
2p tapuksʌpuŋpungminminmin
3s pa/2puŋpuŋpungninminmin
3d pa/2puŋpuŋpungcici/1minminmin
3p ninini/2pa/2puŋpuŋpungninminmin


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox