Pum/Paradigms/to go/Npst/Prog

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitive positive vs. negative non-past forms.


Positive Negative
1s puŋpuŋpungŋaŋangaŋaŋanga
1de puŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋciangkakaka
1pe pukspuŋpungangkakaka
1di puŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋciang
1pi pukspuŋpungangiii
2s tapuŋpuŋpungyaŋang
2d tappuŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋciang
2p tapukspuŋpungangiii
3s puŋpuŋpungyaŋang
3d pa/1puŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋciang
3p mapuŋpuŋpungyaŋang


1s pa/2puŋpuŋpungnʌŋnʌŋnang
1de pa/2puŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋcʌangminminminkakaka
1pe pa/2pukspuŋpungangna/1minminminkakaka
1di pa/2puŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋcʌangminminmin
1pi pa/2pukspuŋpungangna/1minminmin
2s tapuŋpuŋpungninminminyaŋang
2d tappuŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋcʌangminminmin
2p tapukspuŋpungangna/1minminmin
3s pa/2puŋpuŋpungninminminyaŋang
3d pa/2puŋpuŋpungccici/1aŋcʌangminminmin
3p ninini/2pa/2puŋpuŋpungninminminyaŋang


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox