Quy/Paradigms/to X/L

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitive and Transitive taken from Lakämper 1998 (with orthography given in ??) with an alternative segmentation.


Intransitive Transitive
1s ΣΣstemnnniii
1pe ΣΣstemnnniiikukuku
1pi ΣΣstemnnncisciscis
2s ΣΣstemnnnkikiki
2p ΣΣstemnnnkikikicisciscis
3s ΣΣstemnnn
3p ΣΣstemnnnkukuku


1s 1pe 1pi 2s 2p 3s 3p
1s ΣΣstemyyykikiki ΣΣstemyyykikikicisciscis ΣΣstemnnniii ΣΣstemnnniii
1pe ΣΣstemyyykikikikukuku ΣΣstemyyykikikicisciscis ΣΣstemnnniiikukuku ΣΣstemnnniiikukuku
1pi ΣΣstemnnncisciscis ΣΣstemnnncisciscis
2s ΣΣstemwanwanwankikiki ΣΣstemwanwanwankikikikukuku ΣΣstemnnnkikiki ΣΣstemnnnkikiki
2p ΣΣstemwanwanwankikikicisciscis ΣΣstemwanwanwankikikikukuku ΣΣstemnnnkikikicisciscis ΣΣstemnnnkikikicisciscis
3s ΣΣstemwanwanwan ΣΣstemwanwanwankukuku ΣΣstemwanwanwancisciscis ΣΣstemsunsunsunkikiki ΣΣstemsunsunsunkikikicisciscis ΣΣstemnnn ΣΣstemnnn
3p ΣΣstemwanwanwankukuku ΣΣstemwanwanwankukuku ΣΣstemwanwanwancisciscis ΣΣstemsunsunsunkikikikukuku ΣΣstemsunsunsunkikikicisciscis ΣΣstemnnnkukuku ΣΣstemnnnkukuku


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox