Rab/Paradigms/to all/Npst/SE

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

The Non-past paradigms of the South-East dialect.


Intransitive (SE) Transitive (SE)
1s khatkhatkhatə̃iə̃iei
1de khatakhatkhatccicikkakaeee
1pe khatkhatkhati(m)iikkakaeee
1di khatakhatkhatccicieee
1pi khatkhatkhatiiineee
2s tatatakhatkhatkhateee
2d tatatakhatakhatkhatccicieee
2p tatatakhatkhatkhatiiineee
3s khatkhatkhateee
3d khatakhatkhatccicieee
3p mimimikhatkhatkhateee


1s 1de 1pe 1di 1pi 2s 2d 2p 3s 3d 3p
1s lolodlodnnanaeee lolodlodnananaccicieee lolodlodnanananninieee lodlodlodə̃iə̃iei lodlodlodə̃iə̃ieicə̃icici lodlodlodə̃iə̃ieicə̃icici
1de lolodlodnnanaeee lolodlodnananaccicieee lolodlodnanananninieee lodalodlodccicikkakaeee lodalodlodccicikkakaeee lodalodlodccicikkakaeee
1pe lolodlodnnanaeee lolodlodnananaccicieee lolodlodnanananninieee lodlodloduuummmkkakaeee lodlodloduuummmcumcicikkakaeee lodlodloduuummmcumcicikkakaeee
1di lodalodlodccicieee lodalodlodccicieee lodalodlodccicieee
1pi lodlodloduuummmneee lodlodloduuummmcumcicineee lodlodloduuummmcumcicineee
2s khakhakhatatatalodlodlodeee khakhakhatatatalodlodlodeee khakhakhatatatalodlodlodeee tatatalodlodlodyoyoyo tatatalodlodlodyoyoyocyocici tatatalodlodlodyoyoyocyocici
2d khakhakhatatatalodalodlodccicieee khakhakhatatatalodalodlodccicieee khakhakhatatatalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodalodlodccicieee
2p khakhakhatatatalodlodlodimiineee khakhakhatatatalodlodlodimiineee khakhakhatatatalodlodlodimiineee tatatalodlodloduuummmneee tatatalodlodloduuummmcumcicineee tatatalodlodloduuummmcumcicineee
3s khakhakhalodlodlodeee khakhakhalodlodlodeee khakhakhalodlodlodeee khakhakhalodlodlodeee khakhakhalodlodlodeee tatatalodlodlodeee tatatalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodlodlodiiineee lodlodlodyoyoyo lodlodlodyoyoyocyocici lodlodlodyoyoyocyocici
3d khakhakhalodalodlodccicieee khakhakhalodalodlodccicieee khakhakhalodalodlodccicieee khakhakhalodalodlodccicieee khakhakhalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodlodlodeee tatatalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodlodlodiiineee papapalodalodlodccicieee papapalodalodlodccicieee papapalodalodlodccicieee
3p khakhakhamimimilodlodlodeee khakhakhamimimilodlodlodeee khakhakhamimimilodlodlodeee khakhakhamimimilodlodlodeee khakhakhamimimilodlodlodeee tatatalodlodlodeee tatatalodalodlodccicieee tatatalodlodlodiiineee papapalodlodlodeee papapalodlodlodeee papapalodlodlodeee


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox