Rab/Paradigms/to all/Npst/U

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

The Non-past paradigms of the Udaypur dialect.


Intransitive (U) Transitive (U)
1s sāŋsāŋāsanaə̃iə̃iei
1de sāŋāsāŋāsanaccicikkakaeee
1pe sāŋsāŋāsanaiiikkakaeee
1di sāŋāsāŋāsanaccicieee
1pi sāŋsāŋāsanaiiiyeee
2s tatatasāŋsāŋāsanaeee
2d tatatasāŋāsāŋāsanaccicieee
2p tatatasāŋsāŋāsanaiiiyeee
3s sāŋsāŋāsanaeee
3d sāŋāsāŋāsanaccicieee
3p mimimisāŋsāŋāsanaeee


1s 1de 1pe 1di 1pi 2s 2d 2p 3s 3d 3p
1s chikchikchikə̃iə̃iei chikāchikchikccicieee chikchikchikiiiyeee chikchikchikə̃iə̃iei chikchikchikuuuccicioyoyo chikchikchikuuuccicioyoyo
1de chikchikchikə̃iə̃iei chikāchikchikccicieee chikchikchikiiiyeee chikāchikchikccicikkakaeee chikāchikchikccicikkakaeee chikāchikchikccicikkakaeee
1pe chikchikchikə̃iə̃iei chikāchikchikccicieee chikchikchikiiiyeee chikchikchikuuummmkkakaeee chikchikchikuuucicicimmmkkakaeee chikchikchikuuucicicimmmkkakaeee
1di chikāchikchikccicieee chikāchikchikccicieee chikāchikchikccicieee
1pi chikchikchikuuummmeee chikchikchikuuucicicimmmeee chikchikchikuuucicicimmmeee
2s tatatachikchikchikə̃iə̃iei tatatachikāchikchikccicikkakaeee tatatachikchikchikiiikkakaeee tatatachikchikchikyoyoyo tatatachikāchikchikccicieee tatatachikāchikchikccicieee
2d tatatachikchikchikə̃iə̃iei tatatachikāchikchikccicikkakaeee tatatachikchikchikiiikkakaeee tatatachikchikchikeee tatatachikchikchikeee tatatachikchikchikeee
2p tatatachikchikchikə̃iə̃iei tatatachikāchikchikccicikkakaeee tatatachikchikchikiiikkakaeee tatatachikchikchikiiimmmeee tatatachikchikchikiiicicicimmmeee tatatachikchikchikiiicicicimmmeee
3s papapachikchikchikə̃iə̃iei papapachikāchikchikccicikkakaeee papapachikchikchikiiikkakaeee papapachikāchikchikccicieee papapachikchikchikiiiyeee tatatachikchikchikeee tatatachikāchikchikccicieee tatatachikchikchikiiiyeee chikchikchikyoyoyo chikāchikchikcciciyoyoyo chikāchikchikcciciyoyoyo
3d papapachikchikchikə̃iə̃iei papapachikāchikchikccicikkakaeee papapachikchikchikiiikkakaeee papapachikāchikchikccicieee papapachikchikchikiiiyeee tatatachikchikchikeee tatatachikāchikchikccicieee tatatachikchikchikiiiyeee papapachikāchikchikccicieee papapachikāchikchikccicieee papapachikāchikchikccicieee
3p papapachikchikchikə̃iə̃iei papapachikāchikchikccicikkakaeee papapachikchikchikiiikkakaeee papapachikāchikchikccicieee papapachikchikchikiiiyeee tatatachikchikchikeee tatatachikāchikchikccicieee tatatachikchikchikiiiyeee papapachikchikchikeee papapachikchikchikeee papapachikchikchikeee


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox