Sjw/Paradigms/to all/CO

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

All Shawnee paradigms - conjunct order


Animate intransitive

1s yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsinaaa/2
1pe yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsina:kea:keaake
1pi yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsina:kweakweakwe
2s yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsinanianiani
2p yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsine:kwee:kweeekwe
3s yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsinkičici
3p yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsinwa:wa:wačičici
4s yeyeyepenhšinpenhšinpenhsinlililičičici
4p


Transitive Animate

1s 1pe 1pi 2s 2p 3s 3p 4s 4p
1s yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleeleaaa/2 yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleeleako yeyeyekkilkkilkkilaa:a/1ki/3 yeyeyekkilkkilkkila:a:a/1kki
1pe yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleelea:kea:keaake yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleelea:kea:keaake yeyeyekkilkkilkkilaa:a/1ki/3čičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkilaa:a/1ki/3čičici
1pi yeyeyekkilkkilkkilakweakweakwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkilakweakweakwe
2s yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiiyanianiani yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiiya:kea:keaake yeyeyekkilkkilkkilaa:a/1čičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkilaa:a/1čičici
2p yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiiye:kwee:kweeekwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiiya:kea:keaake yeyeyekkilkkilkkile:kwee:kweeekwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkile:kwee:kweeekwe
3s yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiičičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiiyamečičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleeleakweakweakwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleeleeleki/3 yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleelewawa:waakweakweakwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkila:a:a/1čičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkila:a:a/1čičici
3p yeyeyekkilkkilkkilekwekwekwkikiki/2 yeyeyekkilkkilkkiliiiyamečičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleeleakweakweakwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleeleeleki/3 yeyeyekkilkkilkkileleleelewawa:waakweakweakwe yeyeyekkilkkilkkila:a:a/1wa:wa:wačičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkila:a:a/1wa:wa:wačičici
4s yeyeyekkilkkilkkilekwekwekwčičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkilekwekwekwwa:wa:wačičici
4p yeyeyekkilkkilkkilekwekwekwčičici yeyeyekkilkkilkkilekwekwekwwa:wa:wačičici


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox