Thf/Paradigms/to X

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

The intransitive and transitive paradigms taken from Literature:Turin:2005


Intransitive Transitive
1s ΣΣstemŋaŋanga
1p ΣΣstemiii
2s ΣΣstemnanana
2p ΣΣstemninini
3s ΣΣstem
3p ΣΣstemyoŋyoŋyong


1s 1p 2s 2p 3s 3p
1s ΣΣstemnananaŋaŋanga ΣΣstemnininiŋaŋanga ΣΣstemuuunnn ΣΣstemuuunnn
1p ΣΣstemwawawa ΣΣstemwawawa ΣΣstemwawawa ΣΣstemwawawa
2s ΣΣstemŋaŋanga ΣΣstemiii ΣΣstemuuunanana ΣΣstemuuunanana
2p ΣΣstemyoŋyoŋyongŋaŋanga ΣΣstemiii ΣΣstemnininiuuu ΣΣstemnininiuuu
3s ΣΣstemŋaŋanga ΣΣstemiii ΣΣstemnanana ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemuuu ΣΣstemuuu
3p ΣΣstemyoŋyoŋyongŋaŋanga ΣΣstemiii ΣΣstemyoŋyoŋyongnanana ΣΣstemninini ΣΣstemyoŋyoŋyong ΣΣstemyoŋyoŋyong


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox