Ybh/Paradigms/to go/Neg

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitives negative.


Non-Past Past
1s ŋnn/2khekhekhemeʔmeʔmeŋaŋangannananahaha
1de ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmenŋangaciŋacicinanana
1pe ŋnn/2khekhekheiiiwawawaŋaŋanga
1di ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanacicicinanana
1pi ŋnn/2khekhekheiiiwawawananana
2s ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmekakakannananahaha
2d ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanacicicigakakananana
2p ŋnn/2khekhekheiiiwawawagakakananana
3s ŋnn/2khekhekhemeʔmeʔmennananahaha
3d ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanacicicinahaha
3p ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanaahahacicici


1s ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaaŋaŋangannananahaha
1de ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaanŋangaciŋacicinanana
1pe ŋnn/2khekhekheøaaiiiŋaŋangananana
1di ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaannanacicicinanana
1pi ŋnn/2khekhekheøaaiiinanana
2s ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaagakakannananahaha
2d ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaacicicigakakananana
2p ŋnn/2khekhekheøaaiiigakakananana
3s ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaannananahaha
3d ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaannanacicicinahaha
3p ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaanananacicici


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox