Ybh/Paradigms/to go/Npst

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitives Non-Past.


Affirmative Negative
1s khekhekhememeʔmeŋŋngnahaha
1de khekhekhememeʔmeŋŋangaciŋacici
1pe khekhekheiiiwawawaŋaŋanga
1di khekhekhememeʔmecicicihahaha
1pi khekhekheiiiwawawa
2s khekhekhememeʔmekakakanahaha
2d khekhekhememeʔmecicicigakaka
2p khekhekheiiiwawawagakaka
3s khekhekhemeʔmeʔmenahaha
3d khekhekhememeʔmeciciciahaha
3p ŋnn/1khekhekhememeʔmeahahacicici


1s ŋnn/2khekhekhemeʔmeʔmeŋaŋangannananahaha
1de ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmenŋangaciŋacicinanana
1pe ŋnn/2khekhekheiiiwawawaŋaŋanga
1di ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanacicicinanana
1pi ŋnn/2khekhekheiiiwawawananana
2s ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmekakakannananahaha
2d ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanacicicigakakananana
2p ŋnn/2khekhekheiiiwawawagakakananana
3s ŋnn/2khekhekhemeʔmeʔmennananahaha
3d ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanacicicinahaha
3p ŋnn/2khekhekhememeʔmennanaahahacicici


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox