Ybh/Paradigms/to go/Pst

From ProAlKi

Jump to: navigation, search

Intransitives Past.


Affirmative Negative
1s khkhekheyaaaŋŋanganahaha
1de khkhekheyaaaŋŋangaciŋacici
1pe khekhekheøaaiiiŋaŋanga
1di khkhekheyaaacicicihahaha
1pi khekhekheøaaiiihahaha
2s khkhekheyaaagakakanahaha
2d khkhekheyaaacicicigakaka
2p khekhekheøaaiiigakaka
3s khkhekheyaaanahaha
3d khkhekheyaaaciciciahaha
3p ŋnn/1khkhekheyaaacicici


1s ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaaŋaŋangannananahaha
1de ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaanŋangaciŋacicinanana
1pe ŋnn/2khekhekheøaaiiiŋaŋangananana
1di ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaannanacicicinanana
1pi ŋnn/2khekhekheøaaiiinanana
2s ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaagakakannananahaha
2d ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaacicicigakakananana
2p ŋnn/2khekhekheøaaiiigakakananana
3s ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaannananahaha
3d ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaannanacicicinahaha
3p ŋnn/2khkhekheyaaanananacicici


HelpMinimiseRefresh Color Switcher v0.9rc1 Beta

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Help
Templates
Toolbox